CCPA Compliance

French version :

The application used to ensure GDPR/CCPA compliance of this site collects your IP and email address in order to process the data.

For more information see our privacy policy

Data rectification

You can use the link below to update your account information if it is not accurate.

Data portability

You can use the links below to download all the data we store and use for a better experience in our store.

  • Orders

Access to personal data

You can use the link below to request a report which will contain all the personal information we store for you.

Do not sell my personal information

You can submit a request to let us know that you do not agree to have your personal information collected or sold.

Right to be forgotten

Use this option if you want to delete your personal and other data from our store. Remember that this process will delete your account, so you will no longer be able to access or use it.


-------------------------------------------------- ----
English Version
The app used to ensure the GDPR/CCPA compliance of this site, collects your IP and the email address in order to process the data.
For more check Privacy Policy

Data Rectification

You can use the link below to update your account data if it is not accurate.

Data Portability

You can use the links below to download all the data we store and use for a better experience in our store.

Access to Personal Data

You can use the link below to request a report which will contain all personal information that we store for you.

Do not Sell My Personal Information

You can submit a request to let us know that you do not agree for your personal information to be collected or sold.

Right to be Forgotten

Use this option if you want to remove your personal and other data from our store. Keep in mind that this process will delete your account, so you will no longer be able to access or use it anymore .

    ×

    I give my consent on collecting my email and IP address for the purpose of processing this request. For more check Privacy Policy .

    '; var ccpaSendRequest = function(callback) { $.ajax({ url: 'https://www.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/trace', method: 'GET', success: function(resp) { if (!resp.error) { let ipInfo = resp; let ipRegex = /[0-9]{1,3}.[0-9]{1,3}.[0-9]{1,3}.[0-9]{1,3}/ let ipAddress = ipInfo.match(ipRegex)[0]; $.ajax({ url: 'https://gdpr.apps.isenselabs.com/gdprRequests/submitRequest', method: 'POST', data: { shop: Shopify.shop, email: email, type: type, sourceOfRequest: 2, ipAddress: ipAddress, consentGiven: consentGiven, lang: Shopify.locale? Shopify.locale: '', gtranslateLang: isenseGDPR.Cookies.get('googtrans') ? isenseGDPR.Cookies.get('googtrans'): '' }, success: function(resp) { if (!resp.error) { ccpaSlideUpAll(); alert('Your request has been submitted successfully. Please check your email for more information.'); } else { alert(resp.message); } if (typeof callback == 'function') { callback(resp); } } }); } else { alert(resp.message); } } }); } $(document).ready(function() { let searchParams = new URLSearchParams(window.location.search); let param = searchParams.get('id'); if(param) { document.getElementById(param).scrollIntoView(); } //Append modal to body, because otherwise it will not stay centered(even if position is fixed) $("body").append(verificationModalContent); // When the user clicks on (x), close the modal $('.data-verification-close:first').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); closeVerificationModal(); }); $('#data-verification-icon, #data-verification-container p').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); // Detect a href's click, because it is overwritten. if($(e.target).is("a")) { window.open(e.target.href, '_blank'); return; } $('#data-verification-icon').addClass("clicked"); setTimeout(()=>{ $("#data-verification-modal").fadeOut(); $('#data-verification-background .loading').css('display', 'inline-block'); consentGiven = true; ccpaSendRequest(function(resp) { consentGiven = false; closeVerificationModal(); }); }, 400); }); }); function openVerificationModal(){ $("#data-verification-modal").css("display", "block") $('#data-verification-background').css("display", "block"); } function closeVerificationModal(){ $('#data-verification-background').fadeOut(); $('#data-verification-icon').removeClass("clicked"); $('#data-verification-background .loading').css('display', 'none'); } $('#btn-ccpa-edit-account-request').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); ccpaSlideUpAll(); $('#form-ccpa-edit-account-request').slideDown(200); $(this).attr("aria-expanded", "true"); }); $('#form-ccpa-edit-account-request form input[type=submit]').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); email = $('#form-ccpa-edit-account-request form input[name=email]').val(); type = 'customer/edit'; openVerificationModal(); }); $('#btn-ccpa-requests-request, #btn-ccpa-personal-information-request, #btn-ccpa-orders-request').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); ccpaSlideUpAll(); type = ''; switch($(this).attr('id')) { case 'btn-ccpa-requests-request': type = 'customer/requests'; break; case 'btn-ccpa-personal-information-request': type = 'customer/personal_info'; break; case 'btn-ccpa-orders-request': type = 'customer/orders'; break; } $('#form-ccpa-data-account-request form input[name="request_type"]').val(type); $('#form-ccpa-data-account-request').slideDown(200); $(this).attr("aria-expanded", "true"); }); $('#form-ccpa-data-account-request form input[type=submit]').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); email = $('#form-ccpa-data-account-request form input[name=email]').val(); type = $('#form-ccpa-data-account-request form input[name="request_type"]').val(); openVerificationModal(); }); $('#btn-ccpa-personal-data-report-request').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); ccpaSlideUpAll(); $('#form-ccpa-personal-data-report-request').slideDown(200); $(this).attr("aria-expanded", "true"); }); $('#form-ccpa-personal-data-report-request form input[type=submit]').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); email = $('#form-ccpa-personal-data-report-request form input[name=email]').val(); type = 'customer/report'; openVerificationModal(); }); $('#btn-ccpa-do-not-sell-request').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); ccpaSlideUpAll(); $('#form-ccpa-do-not-sell-request').slideDown(200); $(this).attr("aria-expanded", "true"); }); $('#form-ccpa-do-not-sell-request form input[type=submit]').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); email = $('#form-ccpa-do-not-sell-request form input[name=email]').val(); type = 'customer/do-not-sell'; openVerificationModal(); }); $('#btn-ccpa-delete-account-request').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); ccpaSlideUpAll(); $('#form-ccpa-delete-account-request').slideDown(200); $(this).attr("aria-expanded", "true"); }); $('#form-ccpa-delete-account-request form input[type=submit]').on('click', function(e) { e.preventDefault(); email = $('#form-ccpa-delete-account-request form input[name=email]').val(); type = 'customer/delete'; openVerificationModal(); }); // ]]>

    24/7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

    Our team is at your disposal for any questions about our items or your order.

    SECURE PAYMENTS

    The management of our online payments is 100% secure with Stripe and Paypal.

    QUICK DELIVERY

    Our delivery times are 2 to 7 days for Europe and 7 to 15 days for the rest of the world.

    SATISFIED OR REFUNDED

    We offer money back guarantee for 14 days after receipt of the items!

    ATTENTION HIGH DEMAND, OUT OF STOCK SOON!
    Pendule Orgone de Radiesthésie pendule orgonite
    Collier Pendentif Orgone MERKABA Lapis-Lazuli Aigue-Marine pendentif orgonite
    Pyramide Orgonite Clarté dEsprit Arbre de Vie Cristal de Roche et Pierre de Lune orgonite
    Collier Pendentif Orgone | Scalaire MÉTATRON Oeil de Tigre